Ranking
1. kuraf_veiga 10,5,10,13,11 - 49
2. Bartek 10,7,11,12,8 - 48
DEMIR17 9,8,9,13,9 - 48
kadir_8 10,8,12,12,6 - 48
5. Fran 9,7,10,12,9 - 47
6. serdar 9,7,9,12,9 - 46
7. flyingdutchman 8,7,10,11,9 - 45
mateo 8,6,11,11,9 - 45
sandro 9,6,9,13,8 - 45
10. kacha 11,7,10,9,7 - 44
Nostromo 11,6,9,11,7 - 44
Russia_Nikolai_Karpol 9,6,10,12,7 - 44
13. Matthias 7,5,11,12,8 - 43
sedat17 11,8,10,14,0 - 43
15. Rafalowski 7,7,9,8,11 - 42
SHABOVTA 9,6,9,11,7 - 42
17. emirhan 8,6,9,10,8 - 41
pao13 8,6,10,11,6 - 41
zik013 8,7,9,10,7 - 41
20. gagak 10,0,11,11,8 - 40
21. brcu_ 0,6,9,12,8 - 35
Stusi 8,5,12,10,0 - 35
23. king 0,10,10,0,10 - 30
24. cassano 0,7,6,9,7 - 29
summerbreeze 7,7,11,0,0 - 25
26. Chipp 9,6,8,0,0 - 23
27. utku_neslihan 0,1,0,11,6 - 18
28. Nati 12,0,0,0,0 - 12
29. mariuszj1939 9,0,0,0,0 - 9
30. GuDeKo 8,0,0,0,0 - 8
Prediction Game - Champions League 09/10
-
-
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGORODPool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESAROPool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBULPool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI -
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-0
Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3
Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-0
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3
Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-0
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-0
-
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3:1
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3:0Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3:0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 1:3Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3:1
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 1:3Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 2:3
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3:0 -
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-1Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-0
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-1
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-0 -
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-1
Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3
Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-0
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3
Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 2-3
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-0
-
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-019.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-1
Pool B19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 1-3
Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-0
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 1-3
Pool D19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-2
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-1
-
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-1Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-0
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-2
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-0 -
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-1Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-0
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-2
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-0 -
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-1
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-1
Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3
Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-0
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3
Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 0-3
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-0
-
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-0
Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3
Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-1
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 1-3
Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 1-3
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-0
-
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-1
Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3
Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-1
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3
Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 2-3
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-0
-
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-1Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-0
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 1-3Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-2
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-2 -
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 0-3Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-1
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-1
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-0 -
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-0Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-1
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 1-3Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-0
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-0 -
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-0Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-0
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-1
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-0 -
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-1Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3
Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-1
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 1-3Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 1-3
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-0 -
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-1Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 0-3
Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-1
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-1
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-1 -
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-1
Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 3-0
Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-0
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 0-3
Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 3-2
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-1
-
Pool A
19.01.2010 20:30 Volley BERGAMO - ZOK RIJEKA 3-0
19.01.2010 20:00 RC CANNES - Universitet BELGOROD 3-1Pool B
19.01.2010 18:00 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL - ASPTT MULHOUSE 3-0
19.01.2010 20:30 Enion Energia DABROWA GORNICZA - Scavolini PESARO 3-0Pool C
19.01.2010 18:30 Dinamo MOSCOW - Aluprof BIELSKO-BIALA 3-0
19.01.2010 16:30 Modranská PROSTEJOV - FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL 2-3Pool D
19.01.2010 18:00 Asystel NOVARA - Zarechie ODINTSOVO 1-3
19.01.2010 18:00 Bank BPS Fakro MUSZYNIANKA - Metal GALATI 3-0